Tanulóink_oszlopos

2012/2013. tanév

1. a osztály

1. b  osztály

 

Barati Benedek

Bóka Gábor

Bóka István

Farkas Dorina

Földvári Petra

Kertész Gyula

Kovács Noémi

Lakatos László

Nagy Nóra

Pethő Emerencia

Ragány Lilla

Rubóczki Kristóf

Szaniszló Dorka

Szopkó Bianka

Torma Levente

Dolhai Csenge Enikő

Dudás Dominik

Iski Vivien

Kovács Loretta

Lakatos Patrik

Nagy Enikő

Patáj György

Pongó Zoltán

Ragány Alexa

Ragány Noémi Fanni

Ragány Péter Márk

Rutkai Fanni

Rutkai Kata

Soós Liliána

Torma Ádám

Torma Bálint

2. a osztály

2. b osztály

Hasulyó Lilla

Hasulyó Nikolett

Kolozsi Imre

Kovács András Jácint

Kovács Panna

Lakatos Szabolcs

Mezei Zsófia

Nagy Anikó

Nagy Dávid

Orosz Veronika

Séra Ivett

Takács Ádám

Takács Dániel

Tóth Ákos

Varga Izabella

Bóka Zsófia

Homoki Patrik János

Horváth Elizabet

Horváth Eugénia Boglárka

Kindák André Norman

Kontér Eszter Fanni

Kovács Eszter

Kovács Patrik

Lakatos Zsaklin

Mártonfalvi Dóra

Molnár András

Pongó Attila

Szopkó Dorina

Virga Emese

Zoltai Tamás

3. a osztály

3. b osztály

Andrekovics Zoé

Balogh Beatrix

Gubik Lilla

Gyetvai Viktor Béla

Gyüre Viktor Béla

Kiss Máté

Kovács Dominik

Lakatos Dániel

Mező Eszter

Pataki Emese

Pál Csenge

Rozinka Petra

Székely Dominik

Tóth Ágnes

Dienes László Miklós

Ignéczi Bianka

Kovács Patrik

Molnár Ádám

Patáj Evelin

Patáj Klaudia

Ragány Bianka

Rozinka László

Széki Lilla

Tóth Tamás

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4. a osztály

4. b osztály

Benkő Krisztofer

Egyed Csaba

Farkas Eszter

Horváth Cintia

Iski Dorina

Kertész Dániel

Nagy Zsolt

Orosz István

Poncsák Dénes

Poncsák Evelin

Rozinka Ádám

Sípos Marcell

Szaniszló Boldizsár

Székely Patrik

Takács Mónika

Agárdi Cintia

Bóka Boglárka

Csépke Lóránt László

Dankó Nándor

Fedor Alex

Hasulyó Roland

Iván Gréta

Kerekes László

Kicsák Georgina Bernadett

Lakatos Szilvia

Nagy Petra

Pataki Emese

Petró Bence

Petró Vivien

Pollák Petra

Séra Zsolt

Torma Máté

5. a osztály

5. b osztály

Balogh Imre

Balogh Renáta

Gyüre Dániel

Hajdú Szimonetta

Jablonszki Laura

Juhász Barbara

Kovács Levente

Kovács Tamás

Lakatos Norbert

Lakatos Vivien

Nagy Gabriella

Nagy Tibor

Orosz Dominik

Pál Fruzsina

Pataki Eszmeralda

Ragány Petra

Rubóczki Máté

Szeles Alexandra

Szirmai István

Török Alexa

Agárdi Attila Péter

Földvári Bence

Harakály Tamás

Homoki Csaba

Kerekes Fanni

Klincsek Dorina

Kovács Eszter

Kovács Máté

Krisztián Lilla

Lakatos József Pál

Mártonfalvi Zoltán

Mózes Fanni

Patáj Dorina

Pekola László

Ragány Bence

Rozinka Ádám

Soós Boglárka

Szopkó Tamás

Tóth Ádám

6. a osztály

6. b osztály

Brencsák Bendegúz

Frindik Friderika

Hasulyó Adrienn

Iski Ádám

Kovács Eszter

Magyar Máté

Nemcsek Fruzsina

Orosz Tamás

Ragány Annamária

Sipos Viktória

Székely Zsolt

Szűcs Anett

Takács Balázs

Tóth Gergő

Varga Máté

Varga Vivien

Virga András

Eszenyi Mihály

Fedor Anett

Harakály Tamás

Hasulyó Dominik

Homoki Mária

Horváth Renáta

Kiss Bianka

Kovács Aida

Kovács Dóra

Kovács Péter

Lakatos Beatrix

Lakatos Gyula Sándor

Nagy Lívia Zita

Nagy Tünde

Neuzer Erik

Papp Máté

Pataki Henrietta

Virga Fanni

7. a osztály

7. b osztály

Bata Bálint

Dancs Béla

Hasulyó Réka

Horváth Evelin

Kovács János

Lakatos Csaba

Nagy Szilvia

Nagy Tamás

Pataki Izabella

Pataki Renáta

Pollák Petra

Punku Gréta

Ragány Eszter

Rozinka Dávid Károly

Sebők Barbara

Széki Klaudia

Torma Béla

Benkő Dominik

Bóka Dominika

Éles Enikő

Hajdu József

Horváth Bettina

Kiss Márk

Kovács Ákos

Kovács Eszter

Kovács Hajnalka

Magyar Eszter

Orgován Bianka

Paráda Tamás

Pollák Alexandra

Rubóczki László

Székely Bianka

Torma Noémi

Vasas Csaba

8. a osztály

8. b osztály

Bezzegh Ildikó Eszter

Éles Zsuzsanna

Ésik Bálint Zoltán

Farkas László

Hajdu Nikoletta

Horváth Barbara Bianka

Horváth Edvárd

Kicsák András Dániel

Kiss Klaudia

Kovács Ádám

Kovács Marcell

Lakatos Erzsébet

Molnár Richárd Milán

Nagy Zoltán Zsolt

Petró Zsolt

Pollák Csaba

Rádi Teodóra

Szilágyi Katalin

Tángyes Zsolt

Torma Tibor

Tóth Bálint

Török Patrik István

Virga Fruzsina

Virga Judit Éva

Bacskai Bianka Boglárka

Balogh Tibor

Csépke Csaba Ferenc

Csurka Szabolcs

Hasulyó Anita

Horváth Beáta

Horváth Angelika

Iván Gabriella

Kállai Adrienn

Komló Tibor

Korbács Sándor

Kovács Eszter Gizella

Kovács Lívia

Lukács István

Molnár Bence

Nagy Attila

Pekola Edina

Pekola Szabolcs

Pethő Ágota

Petró Fanni

Rubóczki Dóra

Szőlősi Norbert

Takács Viktória

Varga Ádám

 

Panoráma

panorama

Linkek

 

 

 

 

Sportolási lehetőségek a tornateremben

 

 

Női torna

Asztalitenisz

Teremfoci

Ajak-kupa