Tanulóink oszlpos 2013-2014

2013/2014. tanév

1. a osztály

1. b  osztály

Fodor Kevin
Horváth Tibor Milán
Ignéczi Zsófia
Kiss András Márkó
Kerekes Éva
Kolozsi Boglárka
Korbács Lili Sára
Kostyó József
Kovács Jázmin Zsófia
Kovács Richárd
Kovács Virág
Novák Martin
Orosz Milán
Petró Attila Milán
Pázmán Csaba
Szobota Dóra
Balogh Martin
Baráth Csaba
Fodor Bíborka
Hamza Csaba
Iski László
Juhász Dominik
Kiss Fanni
Klincsek Benedek
Kósa Jonatán
Kovács Roland
Kovács Zsófia
Lakatos Krisztián László
Lakatos Petra
Mártonfalvi Andrea
Molnár Fanni Gizella
Rozinka Csaba

2. a osztály

2. b  osztály

Barati Benedek
Bóka István
Farkas Dorina
Földvári Petra
Gajdics Milán
Kertész Gyula
Kovács Noémi
Lakatos László
Nagy Nóra
Pethő Emerencia
Ragány Lilla
Rubóczki Kristóf
Szaniszló Dorka
Szopkó Bianka
Torma Levente

Dolhai Csenge Enikő
Dudás Dominik
Iski Vivien
Kovács Loretta
Lakatos Patrik
Nagy Enikő
Patáj György
Pongó Zoltán
Ragány Alexa
Ragány Noémi Fanni
Ragány Péter Márk
Rutkai Fanni
Rutkai Kata
Soós Liliána
Torma Ádám
Torma Bálint

3. a osztály

3. b osztály

Dávid Kira Dorottya
Hasulyó Lilla
Hasulyó Nikolett
Kolozsi Imre
Kovács András Jácint
Kovács Panna
Lakatos Szabolcs
Mezei Zsófia
Nagy Anikó
Nagy Dávid
Orosz Veronika
Séra Ivett
Takács Ádám
Takács Dániel
Tóth Ákos
Varga Izabella
Bóka Zsófia
Homoki Patrik János
Horváth Elizabet
Horváth Eugénia Boglárka
Kindák André Norman
Kontér Eszter Fanni
Kovács Eszter
Kovács Patrik
Kósa Kamilla
Lakatos Zsaklin
Mártonfalvi Dóra
Molnár András
Pongó Attila
Szopkó Dorina
Virga Emese
Zoltai Tamás

4. osztály

Andrekovics Zoé
Balogh Beatrix
Dienes László Miklós
Gubik Lilla
Gyetvai Viktor Béla
Gyüre Viktor Béla
Ignéczi Bianka
Kiss Máté
Kovács Patrik
Kovács Dominik
Lakatos Dániel
Mező Eszter
Molnár Ádám
Patáj Evelin
Patáj Klaudia
Pataki Emese
Pál Csenge
Ragány Bianka
Rozinka Petra
Rozinka László
Székely Dominik
Széki Lilla
Tóth Ágnes
Tóth Tamás

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. a osztály

5. b osztály

Benkő Krisztofer
Egyed Csaba
Farkas Eszter
Horváth Cintia
Iski Dorina
Kertész Dániel
Nagy Zsolt
Orosz István
Pataki Eszmeralda
Poncsák Dénes
Poncsák Evelin
Rozinka Ádám
Sípos Marcell
Szaniszló Boldizsár
Székely Patrik
Takács Mónika
Agárdi Cintia
Bóka Boglárka
Csépke Lóránt László
Dankó Nándor
Fedor Alex
Hasulyó Roland
Iván Gréta
Kerekes László
Lakatos Szilvia
Nagy Petra
Pataki Emese
Petró Bence
Petró Vivien
Pollák Petra
Séra Zsolt
Torma Máté

6. a osztály

6. b osztály

Balogh Imre
Balogh Renáta
Gyüre Dániel
Hajdú Szimonetta
Jablonszki Laura
Juhász Barbara
Kovács Levente
Kovács Tamás
Lakatos Norbert
Lakatos Vivien
Nagy Gabriella
Nagy Tibor
Orosz Dominik
Pál Fruzsina
Ragány Petra
Rubóczki Máté
Szeles Alexandra
Szirmai István
Török Alexa
Agárdi Attila Péter
Földvári Bence
Harakály Tamás
Homoki Csaba
Kerekes Fanni
Klincsek Dorina
Kovács Eszter
Kovács Máté
Krisztián Lilla
Lakatos József Pál
Mártonfalvi Zoltán
Mózes Fanni
Patáj Dorina
Pekola László
Ragány Bence
Rozinka Ádám
Soós Boglárka
Szopkó Tamás
Tóth Ádám

7. a osztály

7. b osztály

Brencsák Bendegúz
Frindik Friderika
Hasulyó Adrienn
Iski Ádám
Kovács Eszter
Magyar Máté
Nemcsek Fruzsina
Orosz Tamás
Ragány Annamária
Sipos Viktória
Székely Zsolt
Szűcs Anett
Takács Balázs
Tóth Gergő
Varga Máté
Varga Vivien
Virga András
Eszenyi Mihály
Fedor Anett
Harakály Tamás
Hasulyó Dominik
Homoki Mária
Kiss Bianka
Kovács Aida
Kovács Dóra
Kovács Péter
Lakatos Beatrix
Lakatos Gyula Sándor
Nagy Lívia Zita
Nagy Tünde
Neuzer Erik
Papp Máté
Pataki Henrietta
Virga Fanni

8. a osztály

8. b osztály

Bata Bálint
Hasulyó Réka
Horváth Evelin
Kovács János
Lakatos Csaba
Nagy Szilvia
Nagy Tamás
Pollák Petra
Punku Gréta
Ragány Eszter
Rozinka Dávid Károly
Sebők Barbara
Széki Klaudia
Torma Béla
Benkő Dominik
Bóka Dominika
Éles Enikő
Hajdu József
Horváth Bettina
Kovács Eszter
Kovács Hajnalka
Magyar Eszter
Orgován Bianka
Paráda Tamás
Pollák Alexandra
Rubóczki László
Székely Bianka
Torma Noémi
Vasas Csaba

 



 

Panoráma

panorama

Linkek

 

 

 

 

Sportolási lehetőségek a tornateremben

 

 

Női torna

Asztalitenisz

Teremfoci

Ajak-kupa