Tanulóink 2015/2016

2015/2016. tanév

1. a osztály

1. b osztály

of.: Dankó Ferencné

Balogh Krisztofer
Bóka Regina
Csirmaz Zalán
Dudás Levente
Fodor Dániel
Gégény Tamás
Hamza Éva
Juhász Máté
Kovács Bálint
Kovács Renáta
Kovács Tibor
Kozma Ivett
Lakatos Mirjam
Molnár Vanda
Nagy Beatrix
Petró Hanna Csenge
Szőlősi Noémi

of.: Rozinkáné Koi Csilla

Bartha Ákos Tibor
Borku Tamás
Borsi Liliána
Hudák Barbara
Kertész Levente
Kocsis Péter
Kovács Bálint
Mezei Máté
Molnár Gergő
Molnár Máté István
Ragány Milán
Szabácsi Csenge
Szűrös Petra
Varga Jázmin
Varga Ramóna
Vass Boglárka

2. a osztály

2. b osztály

of.: Pekola Lászlóné

Baráth Csaba
Bóka Kira
Gyüre Virág
Horváth József Ádám
Horváth Renátó
Jámbor Zoltán
Kindák Riana Noa
Kovács Luca
Kovács Olivér Pál
Mező Réka
Orosz Noémi
Poncsák Máté
Ragány Bence Csaba
Rozinka Ákos
Takács Panna Barbara

of.: Kovácsné Rutkai Ildikó

Barati Lőrinc
Csurka Levente
Grunda Fanni
Hasulyó Gergő
Kiss András Márkó
Kovács Máté
Krisztián Lara
Lakatos Dalma Johanna
Patáj Dominik
Pataki Evelin
Sie-Magyar Lara
Széki Viktóri
Tóth Sára
Virga Eszter

3. a osztály

3. b  osztály

of.: Tóthné Leskovics Ildikó

Fodor Kevin
Horváth Tibor Milán
Ignéczi Zsófia
Kerekes Éva
Kertész Gyula
Kolozsi Boglárka
Korbács Lili Sára
Kostyó József
Kovács Jázmin Zsófia
Kovács Richárd
Kovács Virág
Novák Martin
Orosz Milán
Petró Attila Milán
Pázmán Csaba
Szobota Dóra

of.: Jenei Sándorné

Balogh Martin
Czifra Boglárka
Fodor Bíborka
Balogh Martin
Hamza Csaba
Iski László
Juhász Dominik
Kiss Fanni
Klincsek Benedek
Kósa Jonatán
Kovács Roland
Kovács Zsófia
Lakatos Krisztián László
Lakatos Petra
Mártonfalvi Andrea
Molnár Fanni Gizella
Rozinka Csaba

4. a osztály

4. b  osztály

of.: Kovács Péterné

Barati Benedek
Bóka István
Czifra Boglárka
Farkas Dorina
Földvári Petra
Frindik Krisztián
Gajdics Milán
Kertész Gyula
Kovács Noémi
Lakatos László
Nagy Nóra
Pethő Emerencia
Ragány Lilla
Rubóczki Kristóf
Szaniszló Dorka
Szopkó Bianka
Torma Levente

of.: Tormáné Szabó Ilona

Dolhai Csenge Enikő
Dudás Dominik
Iski Vivien
Kovács Loretta
Lakatos Patrik
Nagy Enikő
Patáj György
Pongó Zoltán
Ragány Alexa
Ragány Noémi Fanni
Ragány Péter Márk
Rutkai Fanni
Rutkai Kata
Soós Liliána
Torma Ádám
Torma Bálint

5. a osztály

5. b osztály

of.: Parádáné Ragány Csilla

Dávid Kira Dorottya
Gyüre Barbara
Hasulyó Lilla
Hasulyó Nikolett
Kolozsi Imre
Kovács András Jácint
Kovács Panna
Lakatos Szabolcs
Mezei Zsófia
Nagy Anikó
Nagy Dávid
Orosz Veronika
Séra Ivett
Takács Ádám
Takács Dániel
Tóth Ákos
Varga Izabella

of.: Bezzeghné Szopkó Ildikó

Bóka Zsófia
Homoki Patrik János
Horváth Elizabet
Horváth Eugénia Boglárka
Kindák André Norman
Kontér Eszter Fanni
Kovács Eszter
Kovács Patrik
Kósa Kamilla
Lakatos Zsaklin
Mártonfalvi Dóra
Molnár András
Pongó Attila
Szopkó Dorina
Virga Emese
Zoltai Tamás

6. osztály

of.: Tormáné Kovács Valéria

Andrekovics Zoé
Balogh Beatrix
Dienes László Miklós
Gubik Lilla
Gyüre Béla
Ignéczi Bianka
Kiss Máté
Kovács Patrik
Kovács Dominik
Lakatos Dániel
Mező Eszter
Molnár Ádám
Patáj Evelin
Patáj Klaudia
Pataki Emese
Pál Csenge
Ragány Bianka
Rozinka Petra
Rozinka László
Székely Dominik
Széki Lilla
Tóth Ágnes


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. a osztály

7. b osztály

of.: Homokiné Bákonyi Mária

Benkő Krisztofer
Egyed Csaba
Farkas Eszter
Gyüre Cintia
Horváth Cintia
Iski Dorina
Kertész Dániel
Nagy Zsolt
Orosz István
Pataki Eszmeralda
Poncsák Dénes
Poncsák Evelin
Rozinka Ádám
Sípos Marcell
Szaniszló Boldizsár
Székely Patrik
Takács Mónika

of.: Molnár Tiborné

Agárdi Cintia
Bóka Boglárka
Csépke Lóránt László
Dankó Nándor
Fedor Alex
Hasulyó Roland
Iván Gréta
Kerekes László
Lakatos Szilvia
Nagy Petra
Pataki Emese
Petró Bence
Petró Vivien
Pollák Petra
Séra Zsolt
Torma Máté

8. a osztály

8. b osztály

of.: Kovács Miklósné

Balogh Imre
Balogh Renáta
Gyüre Dániel
Hajdú Szimonetta
Juhász Barbara
Kovács Levente
Kovács Tamás
Lakatos Norbert
Lakatos Vivien
Nagy Gabriella
Nagy Tibor
Orosz Dominik
Pál Fruzsina
Ragány Petra
Rubóczki Máté
Szeles Alexandra
Szirmai István
Török Alexa

of.: Grunda Péterné

Agárdi Attila Péter
Földvári Bence
Harakály Tamás
Homoki Csaba
Kerekes Fanni
Klincsek Dorina
Kovács Eszter
Kovács Máté
Krisztián Lilla
Lakatos József Pál
Mártonfalvi Zoltán
Mózes Fanni
Patáj Dorina
Pekola László
Ragány Bence
Rozinka Ádám
Soós Boglárka
Szopkó Tamás
Tóth Ádám

 


















 

Panoráma

panorama

Linkek

 

 

 

 

Sportolási lehetőségek a tornateremben

 

 

Női torna

Asztalitenisz

Teremfoci

Ajak-kupa